宗旨: 推廣滑翔傘運動, 鼓勵安全飛傘。

Mission: Promote paragliding, encourage safe flying.

Enquiry 查詢: 阿 Ken  +852 9203 1889, ama8801@yahoo.com.hk (我沒有做雙人傘體驗飛行, 請不要問我有關問題)

如本網頁出現故障, 請改去 http:// www.paragliding-hk.com 瀏覽

本網站招登廣告, 請聯絡網主: 阿 Ken, Tel: 9203 1889, ama8801@yahoo.com.hk

<NEW>  www.paragliding.hk / www.滑翔傘.香港 域名出讓, 有意 請聯絡網主: 阿 Ken, Tel: 9203 1889, ama8801@yahoo.com.hk

滑翔傘器材品牌推介 / Paragliding Equipments

PHI, AirDesign, APCO, MAC PARA, Naviter, Nova, Sol, Flytec, Brauniger, Syride, High Adventure, Kortel, Woody Valley

 

 

www.paragliding.hk, www.paragliding-hk.com, Tel:9203 1889, ama8801@yahoo.com.hk

AirDesign Team
Home Up About AirDesign AirDesign Team AirDesign Team Pilots EAZY 2 LTF/EN A VITA 2 LTF/EN B RISE 3 LTF/EN B VOLT 2 LTF/EN C PURE 3 LTF/EN D SuSi 2 Mini Wing SuSi 2 Superlight Mini Wing UFO Ultralight Flying Object Ride 2 Tandem Hike Superlight Tandem

 

AirDesign's Official Hong Kong Distributor: Kenneth, +852 9203 1889, ama8801@yahoo.com.hk

AirDesign Team

Stephan Stiegler


Nickname: Stieglair
Date of birth: 23.12.1968
Flying since: 1989
Job: General Manager, Designer, Testing
Home: Austria

Martin Gostner

Nickname: Gustl
Date of birth: 6.1.1970
Flying since: 1987
Job: General Manager
Home: Austria

Joachim Keppler

Name : Joachim Keppler
Nickname: Joe
Date of birth: 18.03.1968
Flying since: 1992
Job: Designer, Testing
Home: Austria

Mike Kremer

Name: Kremer Mike
Date of birth: 03.06.1986
Flying since: 2008
Job: Sales Germany/Testing
Home: Austria
 

Michael Schwarz


Name: Michael Schwarz
Job: International Sales
Flying since: 2009
Home: Austria

Nicolas Cochet



Name: Nicolas Cochet
Date of birth: 13. 08. 1971
Flying since: 1989
Job: Sales Representative France
Home: Saint Hilaire, France

Thomas Jorzik


Name: Thomas Jorzik
Date of birth: 15.08.1981
Flying since: 2000
Job: Sales Germany
Home: Germany 

Margret Hammer

Name: Margret Hammer
Job: Accountnt
Home: Austria